Basaveshvara Nagar Phase 3, Bangalore
- Nearby Localities
- Goraguntepalya, T Dasarahalli, Vaddarapalya, Nandini Layout, Yeshwanthpur, Kariobanahalli
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Basaveshvara Nagar Phase 3 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Basaveshvara Nagar Phase 3
Enter some positive aspects of Basaveshvara Nagar Phase 3
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Basaveshvara Nagar Phase 3
Enter some negative aspects of Basaveshvara Nagar Phase 3
Sale Properties
₹ 3.49 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Goraguntepalya
₹ 3.49 Cr
- Godrej Yeshwanthpur
- Within 3 Years
- 2,150 SqFeet
- ₹16,233/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Godrej Yeshwanthpur is located in the heart of Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore. offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 82 L
2BHK Flat for sale in T Dasarahalli
₹ 82 L
- Vaishnavi Gardenia
- Immediate
- 110 SqMeters
- ₹74,674/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Vaishnavi Gardenia presented by Vaishnavi Group with 1, 2 & 3 BHK apartments available for sale at West Jalahalli, Bangalore
₹ 80 L
2BHK Flat for sale in T Dasarahalli
₹ 80 L
- Vaishnavi Gardenia
- Immediate
- 102 SqMeters
- ₹78,424/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 82.89 L
2BHK Flat for sale in T Dasarahalli
₹ 82.89 L
- Salarpuria Sattva Opus
- Within 1 Year
- 1,239 SqFeet
- ₹6,690/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Salarpuria Sattva Opus is a premium housing project launched by Salarpuria Sattva in T.Dasarahalli on Tumkur Road, Bangalore consists with 2, 3 BHK with available sizes ranges between 1239 sqft to 1586 sqft.
₹ 1.04 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in T Dasarahalli
₹ 1.04 Cr
- Salarpuria Sattva Opus
- Within 1 Year
- 1,586 SqFeet
- ₹6,557/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 87.5 L
2BHK Flat for sale in T Dasarahalli
₹ 87.5 L
- Vaishnavi Gardenia
- 1,247 SqFeet
- ₹7,017/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 51 L
2BHK Flat for sale in T Dasarahalli
₹ 51 L
- Vaishnavi Gardenia
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹5,100/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 71.4 L
3BHK Flat for sale in T Dasarahalli
₹ 71.4 L
- Vaishnavi Gardenia
- 1,400 SqFeet
- ₹5,100/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Vaishnavi Gardenia presented by Vaishnavi Group with 1, 2 & 3 BHK apartments available for sale at West Jalahalli, BangaloreRental Properties
₹ 35,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Vaddarapalya
₹ 35,000
- 1,100 SqMeters
- ₹32/SqMeter
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Vaddarapalya, Bangalore
: 2-bedroom apartment for rent in Vaddarapalya, Bangalore. All modern interiors done, covered reserved car and bike parking, lift, 24x7 security and 24 hrs water. Modular kitchen with chimneys. Geysers in both bathrooms and one large balcony cum utility area.₹ 25,000
Independent House for rent in Nandini Layout
₹ 25,000
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹21/SqFeet
- Immediate
individual house 2bhk
: Near by orion mall and yeshwantpura railway station near to gorguntepalya metro station and house include 24/7 water connection and ups also avilable private school in 500 metersPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A731104018
- PinCode
- 560058