Bajghera, Gurgaon
- Property Types
- Apartments
- Nearby Localities
- Sector-114, Sector-113, Sector-112, Sector-109, Sector-111, Sector-110A, Palam Vihar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Bajghera and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Bajghera
Enter some positive aspects of Bajghera
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Bajghera
Enter some negative aspects of Bajghera
Sale Properties
₹ 3.3 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 3.3 Cr
- Tata Housing La Vida
- 2,217 SqFeet
- ₹14,885/SqFeet
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Tata Housing La Vida, Sector-113, Gurgaon
: 3 BHK apartment for sale in Tata Housing La Vida, Sector-113, Gurgaon, spanning across 12 acres of land. There are total 8 high-rise towers featuring exclusively designed 2 BHK , 2.5 & 3BHK apartments ranging from 1573 to 2690 sq. ft.. The residences exquisitely designed apartments offer an 80..
₹ 6.05 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 6.05 Cr
- M3M Mansion
- Within 2 Years
- 2,750 SqFeet
- ₹22,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: M3M Mansion is located in the heart of Dwarka Expressway, Sector 113, Gurgaon offers 2, 3.5, 4.5 and 5 BHK apartments with lots of amenities.
₹ 3.3 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 3.3 Cr
- Tata Housing La Vida
- Immediate
- 2,217 SqFeet
- ₹14,885/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Tata Housing La Vida, is located at Sector-113, Gurgaon offers spacious 2, 2.5 & 3 Bhk with lot of amenities.
₹ 3.34 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 3.34 Cr
- Smart World One DXP
- 2,022 SqFeet
- ₹16,518/SqFeet
3.5 BHK apartment For Sale in Smartworld One DXP, Sector 113, Gurgaon
: 3.5 BHK apartment For Sale in Smartworld One DXP, Sector 113, Gurgaon. Smartworld One DXP is a premium luxury residential development project. The project development offers spacious 3.5 BHK residential apartments ranging from 2022 sq. ft., spanning approximately 16 acres of land. The project...
₹ 4.17 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 4.17 Cr
- M3M Mansion
- After 5 Years
- 2,316 SqFeet
- ₹18,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: M3M Mansion is located in the heart of Dwarka Expressway, Sector 113, Gurgaon offers 3.5 BHK apartments with lots of amenities.
₹ 3.34 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 3.34 Cr
- Smartworld One DXP
- Within 2 Years
- 2,022 SqFeet
- ₹16,500/SqFeet
Apartment
: Smartworld One DXP project is located in the heart of Sector 113, Gurgaon offers 2.5, 3.5 and 4.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 8.7 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-112
₹ 8.7 Cr
- Experion Windchants Nova
- Within 4 Years
- 4,350 SqFeet
- ₹20,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Experion Windchants Nova project is located in the heart of Sector 112, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon offers 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 8.7 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-112
₹ 8.7 Cr
- Experion Windchants Nova
- 4,350 SqFeet
- ₹20,000/SqFeet
4 BHK ultra-premium apartment for sale in Sector 112, Gurgaon
: Experion Windchants Nova is an ultra-premium residential development project located in Sector 112, Gurgaon. The project development offers spacious 4 BHK residential apartments ranging from 4350 sq. ft., spanning approximately 1.96 acres of land. The project features one iconic high-rise wing of G.
₹ 3.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-112
₹ 3.8 Cr
- Emaar Urban Ascent
- After 5 Years
- 2,166 SqFeet
- ₹17,544/SqFeet
Apartment
: Emaar Urban Ascent project is located in the heart of Dwarka Expressway, Sector 112, Gurgaon offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.18 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-114
₹ 3.18 Cr
- M3M 114 Market
- Immediate
- 75 SqYards
- ₹424,000/SqYard
Residential Land
: M3M 114 Market is located in the heart of Bajghera, Sector 114, Gurgaon offers sco plots with various amenities.
₹ 5.06 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 5.06 Cr
- Smart World One DXP
- Within 5 Years
- 2,733 SqFeet
- ₹18,500/SqFeet
Apartment
: Smart World One DXP is located in Sector 113, Gurgaon offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments spread over an area of 16 acres of land with 1.10 lacs Sq Ft Club Facilities.
₹ 3.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 3.7 Cr
- Smart World One DXP
- Within 2 Years
- 2,015 SqFeet
- ₹18,362/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.1 Cr
Office Space for sale in Sector-109
₹ 1.1 Cr
- Neo Square Mall
- Immediate
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹13,750/SqFeet
Office Space
: Neo Square Mall presented by Neo Developer with shops in Sector-109, Gurgaon. Spread across 2.75 acres, the project offers spacious commercial spaces.
₹ 3.3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 3.3 Cr
- M3M Capital
- Within 2 Years
- 2,060 SqFeet
- ₹16,019/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: M3M Capital by M3M Group at the very prime location of Sector-113, Gurgaon offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 5.03 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 5.03 Cr
- Smart World One DXP
- Immediate
- 3,200 SqFeet
- ₹15,733/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 5.45 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 5.45 Cr
- Smart World One DXP
- Immediate
- 3,006 SqFeet
- ₹18,139/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 4.25 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 4.25 Cr
- M3M Capital
- Immediate
- 3,400 SqFeet
- ₹12,513/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 4.45 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 4.45 Cr
- Smart World One DXP
- Immediate
- 2,050 SqFeet
- ₹21,720/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 17 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sector-109
₹ 17 Cr
- Sobha International City
- Immediate
- 6,200 SqFeet
- ₹27,419/SqFeet
Independent House
: Sobha International City by Sobha Limited at Sector 109 Gurgaon offers residential project that host independent villas with size ranges between 5153 to 7330 sq.ft.
₹ 5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 5 Cr
- Smart World One DXP
- Within 2 Years
- 1,806 SqFeet
- ₹27,685/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.25 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector-113
₹ 2.25 Cr
- M3M Capital Walk
- Within 6 Months
- 605 SqFeet
- ₹37,190/SqFeet
Shop
: M3M Capital Walk is located in Sector 113, Gurgaon. The project is well-structured landscaped gardens, shopping malls, delicious restaurants, etc.
₹ 4 Cr
Commercial Plot for sale in Sector-114
₹ 4 Cr
- Paras Arcade
- Within 4 Years
- 900 SqFeet
- ₹44,444/SqFeet
Commercial Plot / Land
: Paras Arcade is located in the heart of Sector 114, Gurgaon offers SCO plots with various facilities.
₹ 5.64 Cr
Commercial Plot for sale in Sector-114
₹ 5.64 Cr
- Paras Arcade
- Within 4 Years
- 1,269 SqFeet
- ₹44,444/SqFeet
Commercial Plot / Land
₹ 2.62 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 2.62 Cr
- Smart World One DXP
- Within 4 Years
- 2,100 SqFeet
- ₹12,476/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-113
₹ 3.25 Cr
- Smart World One DXP
- Within 4 Years
- 2,600 SqFeet
- ₹12,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Smart World One DXP is located in Sector 113, Gurgaon offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments spread over an area of 16 acres of land with 1.10 lacs Sq Ft Club Facilities.Price Trends
Apartments for sale in Bajghera, Gurgaon
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Locality ID
- A640110299
- PinCode
- 122017