Astodia, Ahmedabad
- Nearby Localities
- Paldi, Madhupura, Saraspur, Ellis Bridge
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Astodia and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Astodia
Enter some positive aspects of Astodia
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Astodia
Enter some negative aspects of Astodia
Sale Properties
₹ 7.31 Cr
Independent House for sale in Paldi
₹ 7.31 Cr
- 665 SqYards
- ₹109,925/SqYard
- Immediate
5 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Shitalbag Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad
: 5-bedroom independent house for sale in Shitalbag Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad. The offer 665 sq. yard individual plot with a 500 sq. yard built-up area.
₹ 4.38 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Paldi
₹ 4.38 Cr
- 350 SqYards
- ₹125,000/SqYard
- Immediate
350 yards plot for bunglow schem
: 350 yards plot for sale Anjali brts bus stand Paldi @1.25 lcs per yards Plot for bunglow Flat schem
₹ 1.21 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Paldi
₹ 1.21 Cr
- Akshar Aryan Elegance
- Within 2 Years
- 804 SqFeet
- ₹15,050/SqFeet
Apartment
: Akshar Aryan Elegance project is located in the heart of Paldi, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
Office Space for sale in Madhupura
- Siddhi Industrial Park
- Within 1 Year
- 1,500 SqFeet
Office Space
: Siddhi Industrial Park is by Siddhi Developers at the very prime location of Madhupura, Ahmedabad. The project hosts commercial shops and office spaces in various sizes.
₹ 2.2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
₹ 2.2 Cr
- Sheth Serenita
- Immediate
- 3,303 SqFeet
- ₹6,661/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sheth Serenita by Sheth Developers at the very prime location of Ellisbridge in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Sheth Serenita
- Immediate
- 2,250 SqFeet
- ₹6,667/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
- Winsome Manor Greenz
- Within 1 Year
- 4,527 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Winsome Manor Greenz by Winsome Realty at the very prime location of Ellisbridge in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Paldi
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Shubh Aashish
- Immediate
- 1,935 SqFeet
- ₹6,460/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Shubh Aashish by Shubh Ratna Developers at the very prime location of Paldi in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Paldi
- Aavkar Adinath Residency
- Immediate
- 1,814 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Aavkar Adinath Residency by Aavkar Infrastructure at the very prime location of Paldi in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 2.75 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
₹ 2.75 Cr
- Bakeri Sansita
- Immediate
- 3,389 SqFeet
- ₹8,114/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Bakeri Sansita by Bakeri Group located at Ellisbridge in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
- Bakeri Sansita
- Immediate
- 2,678 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 25.37 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Paldi
₹ 25.37 L
- Satya Madhav Residency
- Immediate
- 1,152 SqFeet
- ₹2,202/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Satya Madhav Residency presented by Satya Developers offer 2 Bhk apartments available in Paldi, Ahmedabad
₹ 32 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Paldi
₹ 32 L
- Satya Madhav Residency
- Immediate
- 1,260 SqFeet
- ₹2,540/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 11 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Saraspur
₹ 11 L
- Indiabulls Centrum
- 576 SqFeet
- ₹1,910/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Indiabulls Centrum presented by Indiabulls Real Estate with 1 & 2 BHK apartment for sale in Saraspur, Ahmedabad
₹ 30 L
Independent House for sale in Saraspur
₹ 30 L
- Indiabulls Centrum
- 801 SqFeet
- ₹3,745/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 11.5 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Saraspur
₹ 11.5 L
- Indiabulls Centrum
- 300 SqFeet
- ₹3,833/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Saraspur
- Indiabulls Centrum
- 779 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
1BHK Flat for sale in Saraspur
- Indiabulls Centrum
- 730 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Indiabulls Centrum presented by Indiabulls Real Estate with 1 & 2 BHK apartment for sale in Saraspur, AhmedabadRental Properties
₹ 3 L
Office Space for rent in Ellis Bridge
₹ 3 L
- 9,700 SqFeet
- ₹31/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Plug & Play Office Space Available on Lease
: Fully Furnished Office 150 Work station Director cabin Conference Room Pantry Etc Ready Setup150 work station server conference room 2 cabin for meeting pentry space separate wash room all it setup for more details contact us this commercial office space as per vastu direction & ...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A111335341
- PinCode
- 380001