Anuparpalayam, Tiruppur
- Nearby Localities
- Veerapandi
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Anuparpalayam and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Anuparpalayam
Enter some positive aspects of Anuparpalayam
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Anuparpalayam
Enter some negative aspects of Anuparpalayam
Sale Properties
₹ 67 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Veerapandi
₹ 67 L
- Casagrand Edensa
- Within 2 Years
- 1,157 SqFeet
- ₹5,791/SqFeet
Apartment
: Casagrand Edensa is located in the heart of Kovil Vazhi, Veerapandi, Tiruppur, and offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments & villas with various facilities.
₹ 67 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Veerapandi
₹ 67 L
- Casagrand Edensa
- Within 2 Years
- 1,160 SqFeet
- ₹5,776/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 96 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Veerapandi
₹ 96 L
- Casagrand Edensa
- Within 2 Years
- 1,697 SqFeet
- ₹5,657/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 98 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Veerapandi
₹ 98 L
- Casagrand Edensa
- Within 2 Years
- 1,741 SqMeters
- ₹5,629/SqMeter
Apartment
₹ 1.73 Cr
Independent House for sale in Veerapandi
₹ 1.73 Cr
- Casagrand Edensa
- Within 2 Years
- 2,530 SqFeet
- ₹6,838/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 2.05 Cr
Independent House for sale in Veerapandi
₹ 2.05 Cr
- Casagrand Edensa
- Within 2 Years
- 2,770 SqFeet
- ₹7,401/SqFeet
Independent House
: Casagrand Edensa is located in the heart of Kovil Vazhi, Veerapandi, Tiruppur, and offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments & villas with various facilities.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A636110780
- PinCode
- 641653