Alwin Colony, Hyderabad
- Nearby Localities
- Patancheru
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Alwin Colony and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Alwin Colony
Enter some positive aspects of Alwin Colony
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Alwin Colony
Enter some negative aspects of Alwin Colony
Sale Properties
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
Flat for sale in Patancheru
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 1,650 SqFeet
Pet-Friendly 2BHK
: Spacious apartment in a pet-welcoming society with dog park, walking trails, and ample open space.₹ 30 - 40 lacs
Residential Plot for sale in Patancheru
₹ 30 - 40 lacs
- 200 SqYards
- Immediate
premium villa plots in patanchervu
: hmda approved venture.clear title land. spot registration. bank loan facility.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Patancheru
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,997 SqFeet
Eco-Friendly
: Eco-Friendly Green Homes with Sustainable Features Live responsibly in homes with solar energy, rainwater harvesting, and energy-efficient designs.
₹ 43.25 L
Residential Plot for sale in Patancheru
₹ 43.25 L
- 167 SqYards
- ₹25,900/SqYard
- Immediate
Residential Land for sale in Patancheru, Hyderabad
: Residential Land for sale in Patancheru, Hyderabad Project Amenities; Children’s Play Area Entrance Lobby Street Lighting Community Hall Swimming Pool Vastu Compliant Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting Water Storage Rain Water Harvesting 24×7 Security Club House
₹ 1.35 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Patancheru
₹ 1.35 Cr
- Ramky One Symphony
- Within 1 Year
- 1,585 SqFeet
- ₹8,517/SqFeet
Apartment
: Ramky One Symphony is located in the heart of Patancheru, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 88.4 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Patancheru
₹ 88.4 L
- Ramky One Symphony
- Within 1 Year
- 1,040 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
Apartment
: Ramky One Symphony is located in the heart of Patancheru, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Patancheru
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,880 SqFeet
luxury
: Walk-In Closets & Dressing Rooms in Every Master Suite Experience luxury with spacious wardrobes, dressing areas, and high-end storage solutions₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Patancheru
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,850 SqFeet
Green Living
: Eco-Friendly Residences with Green Living Features Sustainable luxury homes with energy-efficient designs, solar panels, and landscaped green spaces.₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr
Flat for sale in Patancheru
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr
- 2,300 SqFeet
Family-Focused Flat in Patancheru
: This luxury apartment is designed for family living, with a study room, nanny quarters, children's play zones, and proximity to top international schools.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Patancheru
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,870 SqFeet
High-ROI Investment
: High-ROI Investment Apartments with High Rental Yield Secure future-ready properties in Hyderabad’s fastest-growing real estate zone
₹ 20 L
Residential Plot for sale in Patancheru
₹ 20 L
- Good Time Waterfront
- Immediate
- 200 SqYards
- ₹10,000/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
: Good Time Waterfront by Good time Constructions at Patancheru in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk independent villas in various sizes.
₹ 56 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Patancheru
₹ 56 L
- Good Time Waterfront
- Within 1 Year
- 1,400 SqFeet
- ₹4,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 12.38 L
Residential Plot for sale in Patancheru
₹ 12.38 L
- Sandstone Swaan City
- Immediate
- 165 SqYards
- ₹7,500/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
: Sandstone Swaan City by Sandstone Infra India Pvt Ltd at the very prime location of Patancheru in Hyderabad offers residential project that host plots in various sizes.
Residential Plot for sale in Patancheru
- Sandstone Swaan City
- Immediate
- 2,500 SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 25 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Patancheru
₹ 25 L
- Good Time Waterfront
- Immediate
- 115 SqMeters
- ₹21,701/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 16.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Patancheru
₹ 16.5 L
- SRR Gachibowli Paradise County
- Immediate
- 2,700 SqFeet
- ₹611/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: SRR Gachibowli Paradise County by SRR Fortune Infra at Ghanpur, Patancheru in Hyderabad offers residential project that host residential plot in various sizes.
Independent House for sale in Patancheru
- Good Time Waterfront
- Within 2 Years
- 1,350 SqFeet
Independent House
: Good Time Waterfront by Good time Constructions at Patancheru in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk independent villas in various sizes.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A110575021
- PinCode
- 500001