Back to search |
  1. Noida
  2. Office Space
  3. Sector 104
  4. P644294561
Meeting Room
Main Entrance
Meeting Room
 6

Office Space for rent in Sector 104, Noida

₹ 48,580
Property Type
Office Space
Area
323 SqFeet
Rate
₹ 150 / SqFeet
Furnished
Furnished
Available
Immediate/Ready to move
Age Of Construction
1 Year

Description

Upgrade to a Fully Managed Office Space

Give your team a professional, structured work environment with a ready-to-use office for 1 to 50 people. All offices are fully furnished and professionally maintained, creating a workspace that supports productivity from day one.

Benefits include:
• Plug-and-play setup
• High-speed internet
• Front-desk support
• Meeting rooms and breakout areas
• Cleaning and facility services

• The exact size and pricing may vary depending on availability. You will also have access to shared areas within the centre. Please contact our sales team for current details.
• Images shown represent our network and may not reflect this specific location.

Simple process. Transparent pricing. Flexible terms.

Enquire now for more details.

Please mention that you saw this ad on PropertyWala.com when you call.

Location

4th & 5th Floors, Plot A, Sector 104, Noida - 201301 (Uttar Pradesh)

* Location may be approximate

Landmarks

  • Hospitals & Healthcare

    • Dr Vikas Goswami (<0.5km)
    • White Plum Wellness (<0.5km)
    • Pet Well Veterinary Clinic (<0.5km)
    • Amritaya Clinic (<0.5km)
    • Happy Kidoz Clinic (<0.5km)
    • Dr Deepali Raina Clinic (<0.5km)