Shop / Showroom for rent in Shivaji Park, New Delhi
₹ 25,000
- Property Type
- Shop / Showroom
- Area
- 240 SqMeters
- Rate
- ₹ 104 / SqMeter
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Floor
- 1st
- Total Floors
- 2
- Furnished
- Semi Furnished
- Facing
- North East
- Lease Period
- 11 Months
- Available
- Immediate/Ready to move
- Age Of Construction
- 1 Year
Description
Shop / Showroom for rent in Shivaji Park, New Delhi
Shop / Showroom for rent in Shivaji Park, New Delhi.
When you call, please mention that you saw this ad on PropertyWala.
Location
Shivaji Park, Shivaji Park, New Delhi - 110032 (Delhi)
Price Trends
Shops / Showrooms for rent in Shivaji Park, New Delhi
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Property ID
- P597229455
- Listed
- Searches
- 104
- Views
- 29