1 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai
₹ 85 lakhs
- Property Type
- Independent House
- Area
- 520 SqFeet
- Rate
- ₹ 16,346 / SqFeet
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Transaction
- New Property
- Floor
- Ground
- Total Floors
- 1
- Furnished
- Unfurnished
- Facing
- East
- Possession
- Immediate/Ready to move
- Age Of Construction
- 10 Years
Description
1 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai
1 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai, East-facing Apartments.
Please mention that you found this ad on PropertyWala.com when you call.
Location
Kamarajar Salai, Kodungaiyur, Chennai - 600118 (Tamil Nadu)
Price Trends
Independent Houses for sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai
This property is priced approximately 55% over the average for an Independent Houses for sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai (Rs.10292/SqFeet)
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Property ID
- P516129456
- Listed
- Searches
- 89
- Views
- 35