Residential Land for sale in Magadi Road area, Bangalore
₹ 32.4 lakhs
- Property Type
- Residential Land
- Area
- 1200 SqFeet
- Rate
- ₹ 2,700 / SqFeet
- Transaction
- New Property
- Facing
- East
- Possession
- Immediate/Ready to move
Description
Residential land for sale in Erayaa's Shivoham Green, Magadi Road area, Bangalore
Residential land for sale in Erayaa's Shivoham Green, Magadi Road area, Bangalore.
Features & Amenities:
- Park
- Borewell
- Electricity
- Underground Water
- STP
- 30x40, 30x50 & Odd Size Sites Available
- BMRDA Approved Layout
- A Khata & Individual E Khata
Please mention that you saw this ad on PropertyWala.com when you contact.
Location
Magadi Town, Karagagahalli, Magadi Road, Bangalore - 560079 (Karnataka)
Price Trends
Residential Lands for sale in Magadi Road, Bangalore
This property is priced approximately -45% under the average for an Residential Lands for sale in Magadi Road, Bangalore (Rs.4908/SqFeet)
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Property ID
- P461692945
- Listed
- Searches
- 355
- Views
- 39