4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pashmina Waterfront, Battarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 2 crores
- Project
- Pashmina Waterfront
- Property Type
- Apartment
- Area
- 2062 SqFeet
- Rate
- ₹ 9,699 / SqFeet
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Floor
- 5th
- Total Floors
- 38
- Furnished
- Semi Furnished
- Facing
- East
- Possession
- Immediate/Ready to move
- Age Of Construction
- 5 Years
Description
4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Pashmina Waterfront, Battarahalli, Bangalore
4-bedroom apartment for sale in Pashmina Waterfront, Battarahalli, Bangalore. The flat is east-Facing. The floor plan additionally contains 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 2 balconies. The flat is spread over a built-up area of 2062 sq. ft. The property is located on the 5th floor of a 38-floor-tall building. This is a ready-to-move project, and the property is 5-10 years old. The beautifully designed marble flooring enhances the beauty of the flat. The flat will offer a modern lifestyle as it is presented with many of the amenities such as a swimming pool, fitness centre/gym, club house/community centre, and lift. This residential project ensures a 24/7 water supply for its residents.
When you call, don't forget to mention that you saw this ad on PropertyWala.com.
Location
Pashmina Waterfront, Battarahalli, Bangalore - 560049 (Karnataka)
Reviews for Battarahalli
Battarhalli is a very perfect location. It is near to MNCS, markets and banks. It is well connected to KR Puram,TC Palya, ITPL and KR Puram Railway Station.