About
Innovating Spaces for a Better Future
Innovating Spaces for a Better Future
Innovating Spaces for a Better Future
Properties
₹ 1.85 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-89A
₹ 1.85 Cr
- Vatika Seven Elements
- 1,605 SqFeet
- ₹11,500/SqFeet
2, 3 and 4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vatika Seven Elements, Sector 89A/89B, Gurgaon
: Vatika Seven Elements is a premium residential landmark located in Sector 89A/89B, Gurgaon, spanning a vast 14.5-acre development with thoughtfully designed 12 wings of G + 17-storey towers. This project by the reputed Vatika Group blends modern luxury, sustainable design and resort-style living...
₹ 1.68 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-3
₹ 1.68 Cr
- 160 SqYards
- ₹105,000/SqYard
Residential Plot For Sale in GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens , Sector 3, Pataudi, Gurgaon
: GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens is located in the heart of Sector 3, Pataudi, Gurgaon and offers residential plots with sizes ranging from 105 to 180 sq yards. It spans approximately 13.24 acres of land and 234 units. The project was strategically designed as a well-planned, secure, designed for modern..
₹ 4.92 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-70A
₹ 4.92 Cr
- BPTP Astaire Gardens
- 179 SqYards
- ₹274,860/SqYard
Residential Plot For Sale in BPTP Astaire Gardens, Sector 70A, Gurgaon
: BPTP Astaire Gardens is located in the heart of Sector 70A, Gurgaon offers residential plots with sizes ranging from 179 sq yards. It spans approximately 102.2 acres of land and 792 units. The project is strategically designed as a well-planned, secure, and community-centric residential plot...
₹ 2.7 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-83
₹ 2.7 Cr
- SS Iconic Tower
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹15,000/SqFeet
3 BHK+3T Luxury Apartment For Sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon
: SS Iconic Tower is a luxury high-rise residential development project located in Sector 83 , Gurgaon . The project development offers spacious 3 BHK +3T residential luxury apartments ranging from 1800 sq. ft., spanning approximately 1.5 acres of land. The project features a single iconic wing of...
₹ 2.25 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-106
₹ 2.25 Cr
- MRG Crown
- 1,544 SqFeet
- ₹14,573/SqFeet
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in, MRG Crown, Sector 106, Gurgaon
: MRG Crown is located in the heart of Sector 106, Gurgaon offers 3 BHK apartments ranging from 1544 sqft. The project is spread over an area of 8.16 acres of land. It consists of 3 buildings with 4 floors and 460 units to offer. This project has a 25000 sqft club with all luxury amenities and a 1.5..
₹ 6.49 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-36A
₹ 6.49 Cr
- 3,043 SqFeet
- ₹21,328/SqFeet
A luxury 3BHK apartment for sale in Max Estate 361, Sector 36A, Gurgaon
: A luxury 3BHK apartment for sale in Max Estate 361, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 36A, Gurgaon. The project development offers spacious 3 BHK apartments ranging from 3043 sq. ft., spanning approximately 18.23 acres of land. The project features 6 high-rise buildings with G+35 to G+45/46 floors...
₹ 8.7 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-112
₹ 8.7 Cr
- Experion Windchants Nova
- 4,350 SqFeet
- ₹20,000/SqFeet
4 BHK ultra-premium apartment for sale in Sector 112, Gurgaon
: Experion Windchants Nova is an ultra-premium residential development project located in Sector 112, Gurgaon. The project development offers spacious 4 BHK residential apartments ranging from 4350 sq. ft., spanning approximately 1.96 acres of land. The project features one iconic high-rise wing of G.
₹ 2.62 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-36
₹ 2.62 Cr
- ROF Normanton Park
- 150 SqYards
- ₹175,000/SqYard
Residential Plot For Sale in ROF Normanton Park, Sector-36, Sohna
: ROF Normanton Park is located in the heart of Sector-36, Sohna, Gurgaon offers residential plots with sizes ranging from 150 sq. yards. The project is spread over an area of 15 acres of land with 200 units. RERA ID: GGM/533/265/2022/08 Amenities: Sr. Citizen Park Fragrance Arches Lawn Reflexology...
₹ 1.86 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sohna
₹ 1.86 Cr
- VK Sohna Greens
- 169 SqYards
- ₹110,000/SqYard
Residential Plots For Sale in VK Sohna Greens, Sohna, Sector 4, Gurgaon
: VK Sohna Greens is located in the heart of Sohna, Sector 4, Gurgaon offers residential plots with different sizes ranging from 85 sq. yards. to 173 sq. yards. The project is spread over an area of 5.62 acres of land. There are 180 units in this project. With NH-248A passing across Sohna and the KMP.
₹ 3.49 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-95A
₹ 3.49 Cr
- Roots Courtyard 2
- 179 SqYards
- ₹195,000/SqYard
Residential Plot For Sale in Roots Courtyard 2, Sector 95A, Gurgaon
: Roots Courtyard 2 is a premium plotted residential development located in the heart of Sector 95A, Gurgaon offers residential plots with sizes ranging from 147 to 179 sq yards. It spans approximately 12.447 acres of land and 197 units. The project is strategically designed as a well-planned, wide...
₹ 3.61 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-90
₹ 3.61 Cr
- SS Camasa
- 2,530 SqFeet
- ₹14,269/SqFeet
4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale in SS Camasa, Sector 90, Gurgaon
: SS Camasa is a luxury residential development project located in Sector 90, Gurgaon. The project development offers spacious 4BHK residential apartments ranging from 2530 sq. ft., spanning approximately 7 acres of land. The project features 4 high-rise wings of G+32/33 storeys, modern families...
₹ 5.27 Cr
Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 5.27 Cr
- AIPL Lake City
- 2,196 SqFeet
- ₹24,000/SqFeet
3 BHK Ultra-Luxury Apartment For Sale In AIPL Lake City, Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: AIPL Lake City is an upcoming ultra-luxury residential township spread across nearly 30 acres in Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway, Gurugram. The development is planned with 7 high-rise towers in Phase 1, rising to G+40 floors, and offering around 800 premium residences. It features spacious 3BHK...
₹ 2.25 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-106
₹ 2.25 Cr
- MRG Crown
- 1,544 SqFeet
- ₹14,573/SqFeet
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in MRG Crown, Northern Peripheral Road, Sector 106, Gurgaon
: MRG Crown is located in the heart of Northern Peripheral Road, Sector 106, Gurgaon offers 3 BHK apartments ranging from 1544 sqft. The project is spread over an area of 8.16 acres of land. It consists of 3 buildings with 4 floors and 460 units to offer. This project has a 25000 sqft club with all...
₹ 2.71 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-80
₹ 2.71 Cr
- Ashiana Aaroham
- 1,341 SqFeet
- ₹20,209/SqFeet
3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale in Ashiana Aaroham Sector 80, Gurgaon,
: Ashiana Aaroham is a kid-centric, luxury residential development project located on Naurangpur Road, Sector 80 , Gurgaon . The project offers spacious 3 BHK apartments ranging from 1341 sq. ft., spanning approximately 10.8 acres of land. The project features 6 wings of G+23 storeys, a holistic...- Member ID
- U57895116
- Member Since
- Searches
- 683
- Views
- 683