About

"THE PEROPERTY POINT" is a working in real estate sector last 7 years. IN RENT/LEASE & BUY/SELL FOR RESIDENTIAL,COMMERCIAL AND AGRICULTURE PROPERTIES AT VADODARA.
Operating since
2007
Dealing in
Sale/Purchase and Rent/Lease of Shops / Showrooms, Apartments, Independent Houses, Residential Lands, Industrial Buildings, Agricultural Lands

Properties

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bholav, Bharuch
₹ 35 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bholav

₹ 35 L

  • 1,300 SqFeet
  • ₹2,692/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Sell : 2BHK Furnished Flat, Opp. Polytechnic College, College Road@35lacs

: 2BHK Furnished Flat, 8th Floor, Opp. Polytechnic College, Beside Sales India, College Road, Bharuch Garden, Children Play Area, Library, Temple, cctv, 24/7 Security.
Member ID
U448471423
Member Since
Searches
2867
Views
2867