3 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Sanathal, Ahmedabad

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shantipura, Ahmedabad
₹ 50 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Shantipura

₹ 50 L

  • Immediate
  • 1,060 SqFeet
  • ₹4,717/SqFeet

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Shantipura, Ahmedabad

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Shantipura, Ahmedabad. Well-Designed 2bhk road-facing flat on the 12th floor, offering great ventilation and natural light.
Posted: by Tejas Dave
2BHK for sale in Pacifica Amara, Sanathal, Ahmedabad
₹ 28.44 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sanathal

₹ 28.44 L

  • Pacifica Amara
  • Within 4 Years
  • 625 SqFeet
  • ₹4,550/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Pacifica Amara by Pacifica Companies at the very prime location of Sanathal in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apaprtments in various sizes.
Property Search Filters