406 Residential Properties for Sale in Kharadi, Pune

Residential Land for sale in Gulmohar Orchids, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 3 L

Residential Plot for sale in Kharadi

₹ 3 L

  • Gulmohar Orchids
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹250/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: Gulmohar Orchids is an Exclusive Residential project of 2 & 3 BHK super deluxe apartments brought to by Gulmohar Development, one of Pune's eminent Real Estate Developers.
1BHK for sale in Majestique Landmark Towers, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 45 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 45 L

Apartment / Flat

: Majestique Landmark Towers located at Kharadi,it offers 2 & 3 Bhk along their carpet size ranging from 520 sq ft to 716 sq ft with lot of amenities and features.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Rejuve, Keshav Nagar, Pune
₹ 65 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Keshav Nagar

₹ 65 L

  • Godrej Rejuve
  • Within 4 Years
  • 601 SqFeet
  • ₹10,815/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Rejuve Located in Keshav nagar,Mundhwa,Pune with luxurious 2&3 Bhk housing units make it a dream home to everyone.
2BHK for sale in Majestique Landmark Towers, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 70 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Majestique Landmark Towers, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 89 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 89 L

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Voski Emerald, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 84 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 84 L

  • Voski Emerald
  • Immediate
  • 874 SqFeet
  • ₹9,611/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Voski Emerald is a residential project by Voski Group which offers 2 Bhk apartments available at Kharadi, Pune.
Residential Land for sale in Dev Exotica, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 4 L

Residential Plot for sale in Kharadi

₹ 4 L

  • Dev Exotica
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹333/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: Dev Exotica is one of the popular Residential Developments in Kharadi neighborhood of Pune. It is among the well known Projects of its class. The landscape is beautiful with spacious 3 Blocks and over 120 Houses.
2BHK for sale in Mantra Insignia, Keshav Nagar, Pune
₹ 42 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Keshav Nagar

₹ 42 L

  • Mantra Insignia
  • Within 6 Months
  • 408 SqFeet
  • ₹10,294/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Mantra Insignia , a premium project is nestled in the prime location of Keshav Nagar, Pune with 1/1.5/2 & 3 Bhk apartments with well-crafted architecture and spacious rooms.
1BHK for sale in Mantra Insignia, Keshav Nagar, Pune
₹ 38 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Keshav Nagar

₹ 38 L

  • Mantra Insignia
  • Within 6 Months
  • 341 SqFeet
  • ₹11,144/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Gera's Misty Water, Keshav Nagar, Pune
₹ 85 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Keshav Nagar

₹ 85 L

  • Gera's Misty Water
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,326 SqFeet
  • ₹6,410/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Gera's Misty Water is a residential development of Gera Developments offers luxurious 2 & 3 BHK housing units makes it a dream home to everyone.
Property Search Filters